Se connecter
12/01/20
Blendecques 71 72 Seniors G-1
Seniors G-2 55 60 Alloeu
11/01/20
Seniors Filles 34 60 Arras
U15 Garçons 34 39 Béthune
U15 Filles 29 67 Hazebrouck
Bruay La Buissière 77 32 U18 Filles
Salomé 25 12 U13 Filles
U13 Garçons 58 20 Marck
U11 G-2 74 2 Essars
Liévin 76 34 U11 G-1
08/01/20
U11 G-2 51 12 Hesdin
21/12/19
Seniors G-2 60 41 La Couture
18/12/19
Calais Michelet 79 36 Seniors G-1
15/12/19
U15 Filles 47 77 Grande-Synthe
14/12/19
Haillicourt 73 57 Seniors G-2
Violaines 57 55 Seniors Filles
Seniors G-1 66 92 St Martin au Laert
U13 Garçons 101 12 Isbergues
Bruay La Buissière 6 51 U11 G-2
Bruay La Buissière 74 31 U18 Filles
U13 Filles 34 16 Blendecques
Bruay La Buissière 13 62 U11 G-1
Lillers 33 13 U11 Filles
10/12/19
Arras 51 40 U11 G-1
08/12/19
Bruay La Buissière 70 61 U15 Filles
07/12/19
Seniors G-1 67 77 Violaines
Hesdin 59 63 Seniors G-2
Isbergues 19 97 U15 Garçons
U13 Filles 17 81 Lillers
Lillers 39 71 U13 Garçons
Isbergues 7 29 U11 Filles
U9 34 22 Haillicourt
01/12/19
Seniors G-2 78 39 Béthune
30/11/19
U15 Garçons 92 23 Longuenesse
U18 Filles 39 70 Escaudain
U13 Garçons 54 31 Bruay La Buissière
St Martin au Laërt 26 32 U13 Filles
Neufchâtel Hardelot 119 32 U15 Filles
Bruay La Buissière 44 32 U11 Filles
U9 12 25 Bruay La Buissière
29/11/19
Seniors Filles 48 54 Eleu Dit Leauwette
24/11/19
U15 Filles 24 85 Malo Dunkerque
23/11/19
Seniors G-1 70 72 Marck
Aubigny 60 56 Seniors G-2
U15 Garçons 92 53 St Martin au Laert
U18 Filles 52 77 Arras
Béthune 69 34 U13 Garçons
U13 Filles 34 63 Wizernes
Isbergues 20 16 U9
Lillers 17 38 U11 G-2
U11 Filles 47 4 Barlin
20/11/19
Lillers 27 55 U13 Filles
18/11/19
U11 G-1 28 58 Liévin
16/11/19
St Pol / Ternoise 110 61 Seniors G-1
Onnaing 88 43 U18 Filles
U13 Garçons 56 21 Hesdin
ACLPAB Calais 106 29 U15 Filles
Audruicq 13 65 U13 Filles
Béthune 47 39 U15 Garçons
Essars 10 74 U11 G-2
U11 G-1 40 37 Longuenesse
Isbergues 34 12 U11 Filles
U9 11 37 Houdain
14/11/19
U13 Garçons 51 37 Lillers
09/11/19
Seniors G-1 63 81 Noeux Les Mines
Ferques 62 51 Seniors Filles
Isbergues 6 95 U13 Garçons
Grande-Synthe 65 39 U15 Filles
U18 Filles 47 76 Bruay La Buissière
Blendecques 16 35 U13 Filles
U9 35 10 Lillers
Dourges 46 44 U11 G-1
U11 G-2 48 7 Bruay La Buissière
03/11/19
U15 Garçons 97 25 Isbergues
Essars 47 45 Seniors Filles
St Martin au Laërt 59 73 Seniors G-1
27/10/19
St Pol / Ternoise 55 65 Seniors G2
26/10/19
Wizernes 67 37 U13 Filles
20/10/19
Seniors G-2 46 77 Ruitz
Bruay La Buissière 43 41 U13 G
19/10/19
Barlin 69 43 Seniors G-1
Seniors Filles 54 67 Petit Courgain
Longuenesse 38 77 U15 G
U13 Filles 54 27 St Martin au Laërt
U11 G-1 58 32 Bruay La Buissière
Hesdin 16 49 U11 G-2
16/10/19
U15 Filles 43 63 Bruay La Buissière
13/10/19
U15 Filles 43 63 Bruay La Buissière
12/10/19
Seniors G-1 33 86 Lillers
Arras 72 42 Seniors Filles
St Martin au Laërt 37 93 U15 G
U13 Garçons 22 41 Béthune
U11 Filles 12 36 Lillers
U9 Garçons 50 2 Hesdin
06/10/19
U15 Filles 55 107 Neufchâtel-Hardelot
Seniors G-2 72 82 Lestrem
05/10/19
Seniors Filles 45 66 Vilolaines
Petit-Courgain 57 43 Seniors G-1
U15 G 46 55 Béthune
U13 Filles 52 14 Audruicq

Calendrier

Dernières photos

Haillicourt  -  U9 GarçonsHaillicourt  -  U9 GarçonsHaillicourt  -  U9 GarçonsHaillicourt  -  U9 GarçonsTournoi des Mastelles 2019