Se connecter
07/04/19
Ferques 52 54 U18 Filles
06/04/19
Noeux les Mines 73 37 Seniors G-2
Wingles 72 65 Seniors Filles
Coquelles 54 46 Seniors G-1
Aubigny 64 96 U11 G-1
05/04/19
U20 G 26 93 Wormhout
04/04/19
U13 Garçons 82 75 Aubigny (+64)
31/03/19
Guînes 44 61 Seniors G-2
Seniors Filles 52 54 Lens
30/03/19
Seniors G-1 68 91 Hénin Beaumont
Ardres 64 24 U11 G-1
Cuincy 76 19 U20 G
Ambleteuse 26 51 U18 Filles
U13 Garçons 50 69 Gauchy Gricourt
Lillers 23 49 U13 Filles
Hesdigneul 71 42 U15 Filles
U9 Filles 12 18 Isbergues
Bruay La Buissière 28 9 U9 Garçons
Aubigny 38 22 U11 Filles
23/03/19
Mazingarbe 70 48 Seniors G-2
U15 Garçons 55 111 Le Portel
Bucaille 100 32 U20
U18 Filles 75 44 St Léonard
U13 Filles 54 30 Ferques
St Martin les Boulogne 54 35 U11 G-1
U11 Filles 23 21 Oignies
Béthune 55 17 U11 G-2
U9 Filles 30 20 Lillers
U9 Garçons 20 18 Lestrem
22/03/19
Méricourt 51 41 Seniors Filles
20/03/19
Béthune 49 74 U11 G-1
19/03/19
Noeux les Mines 82 26 U11 G-2
17/03/19
Vainqueurs du tournoi des Mastelles: Bruay la Buissière
Calais 39 52 U15 Filles
16/03/19
U20 Garçons 45 60 Billy Bercleau
Denain 80 35 U15 Garçons
U13 Filles 78 11 Hesdin
Coulogne 54 26 U11 G-1
Pontpoint 68 64 U13 Garçons
Isbergues 75 0 U9 Garçons
U11 Filles 4 89 Bruay La Buissière
U11 G-2 17 76 Noeux les Mines
11/03/19
Béthune 48 83 U13 Garçons
10/03/19
U15 Filles 64 32 Le Portel
09/03/19
Seniors G-1 67 75 Guînes
Tétéghem 59 48 U20
U15 Garçons 52 133 Coulogne
Lestrem 64 62 Seniors G-2
U18 Filles 31 47 Audruicq
Samer 19 54 U13 Filles
U13 Garçons 45 79 Tergnier
Berck 47 33 U11 G-1
03/03/19
Berck 87 37 Seniors Filles
Seniors G-2 53 48 Lumbres
02/03/19
Rinxent 52 61 Seniors G-1
Sequedin 76 48 U20
U11 G-2 19 72 Béthune
Blériot 54 43 U18 Filles
U11 G-1 41 42 Outreau
Bruay la Buissière 43 3 U9 Filles
U11 Filles 20 52 Isbergues
U9 Garçons 39 22 Aubigny
01/03/19
U15 Garçons 50 73 Hazebrouck
27/02/19
U15 Garçons 103 71 Mazingarbe
U9 Filles 6 58 U9 Garçons
12/02/19
U13 Filles 46 13 Blendecques
09/02/19
U18 Filles 45 48 Guînes
Ecault 38 22 U11 G
Villers-Cotterets 72 70 U15 G
U13 G 58 32 Douai
U15 Filles 54 50 Hesdigneul
02/02/19
Arras 75 63 Seniors G-1
Wormhout 93 37 U20
Condette 51 52 Seniors F
Forfait perdant
U18 35 41 Ferques
Michelet 25 61 U15 F
Liévin 69 31 U13 G
U11 G-2 29 24 Béthune
Barlin 8 23 U9 Garçons
U9 Filles 1 88 Isbergues
Liévin 11 22 U11 F
01/02/19
U15 G 82 80 Dourges
27/01/19
U20 50 71 Cuincy
26/01/19
Ferques 12 82 U13 Filles
U18 Filles 51 38 Ambleteuse
U9 Filles 5 36 Barlin
U9 Garçons 12 10 Hesdin
Arras pays d'Artois 12 36 U11 Filles
19/01/19
U20 39 88 Bucaille Boulogne
U11 G1 28 59 Ardres
St-Léonard 54 91 U18 Filles
U13 G 38 49 Dechy
Bruay La Buissière 16 12 U9 Garçons
U11 Filles 11 24 Lillers
U13 Filles 71 16 Lillers
U11 G-2 9 63 Barlin
13/01/19
Lillers 51 44 Seniors G-2
U15 Filles 36 29 Calais
12/01/19
Billy Berclau 101 47 U20