Se connecter
12/02/19
U13 Filles 46 13 Blendecques
09/02/19
U18 Filles 45 48 Guînes
Ecault 38 22 U11 G
Villers-Cotterets 72 70 U15 G
U13 G 58 32 Douai
U15 Filles 54 50 Hesdigneul
02/02/19
Arras 75 63 Seniors G-1
Wormhout 93 37 U20
Condette 51 52 Seniors F
Forfait perdant
U18 35 41 Ferques
Michelet 25 61 U15 F
Liévin 69 31 U13 G
U11 G-2 29 24 Béthune
Barlin 8 23 U9
U9-2 1 88 Isbergues
Liévin 11 22 U11 F
01/02/19
U15 G 82 80 Dourges
27/01/19
U20 50 71 Cuincy
26/01/19
Ferques 12 82 U13 Filles
U18 Filles 51 38 Ambleteuse
U9 -2 5 36 Barlin
U9 12 10 Hesdin
Arras pays d'Artois 12 36 U11 Filles
19/01/19
U20 39 88 Bucaille Boulogne
U11 G1 28 59 Ardres
St-Léonard 54 91 U18 Filles
U13 G 38 49 Dechy
Bruay La Buissière 16 12 U9
U11 Filles 11 24 Lillers
U13 Filles 71 16 Lillers
U11 G-2 9 63 Barlin
13/01/19
Lillers 51 44 Seniors G-2
U15 Filles 36 29 Calais
12/01/19
Billy Berclau 101 47 U20
U15 G 61 89 Denain
Lillers 33 39 Seniors Filles
Hesdin 4 62 U13 Filles
U13 G 71 57 Dourges
U11 G-1 22 85 St Martin les Boulogne
St Pol / Ternoise 51 13 U11 G-2
U9 13 38 Isbergues
Hesdin 64 6 U9-2
08/01/19
Seniors Filles 23 79 Coquelles
U11 Filles 27 28 Arras pays d'Artois
06/01/19
U20 57 48 Tétéghem
Seniors G-2 42 44 Noeux les Mines
05/01/19
Seniors Filles 36 66 Blendecques
Coulogne 131 52 U15 G
23/12/18
Les U15 filles de l'OSA basket remportent leur tournoi !!!
22/12/18
Seniors Filles 46 61 Lillers
21/12/18
Loison s\ Lens 69 58 Seniors G1
16/12/18
Loison s\ Lens 69 58 Seniors G-1
Seniors G-2 85 58 Guînes
15/12/18
Outreau 74 52 Seniors G-1
Ambleteuse 66 31 Seniors Filles
Blendecques 103 79 U18 F
BCM3G 113 44 U15 G
Denain 74 27 U13 G
U11 G-1 27 43 Liévin
09/12/18
U20 42 68 Violaines
Seniors G-2 51 68 Mazingarbe
08/12/18
Seniors G-1 48 71 Coquelles
U18 Filles 51 63 Tincques
U11 Filles 4 45 Aubigny
Isbergues 50 51 U15 Filles
U13 Garçons 25 104 Orchies
Longuenesse 105 47 U15 Garçons
U11 G1 38 39 Salomé
Aubigny 3 31 U9
U9 -2 0 62 Bruay La Buissière
U11 G-2 2 95 Lestrem
04/12/18
Barlin 52 19 U11 G-2
02/12/18
Douai 41 56 U13 Garçons
Saint-André 76 27 U20
01/12/18
U15 Garçons 100 67 Dourges
St Martin au Laërt 6 125 U15 Filles
Audruicq 61 45 U18 Filles
U13 Filles 66 16 Blendecques
Bruay La Buissière 124 7 U11 Filles
Hesdin 24 10 U9
U11 G2 18 15 Isbergues
Dourges 59 36 U11 G1
30/11/18
Henin Beaumont 74 49 Seniors G-1
25/11/18
Petit Courgain 57 56 Seniors F
Seniors G-2 59 51 Lestrem
Isbergues 66 63 U20
24/11/18
U15 Garçons 71 99 Wattrelos
U13 Garçons 59 62 Liévin
Oignies 24 15 U11 Filles
U11 G-1 39 42 Bruay La Buissière
Béthune 77 2 U11 G-2
U9 24 12 Barlin
23/11/18
U15 Filles 107 16 Tincques
21/11/18
Bruay La Buissière 129 46 U15 Garçons
18/11/18
U20 57 65 Alloeu
U15 Filles 104 31 Longuenesse
17/11/18
Lumbres 47 39 Seniors G-2
Guînes 60 63 Seniors G-1
Seniors Filles 62 38 Condette

Calendrier

PHOTOS

STAGE BASKET 2016TOURNOI U11 2016Téléthon 2018Téléthon 2018Téléthon 2018